elenasaur
Ensouled Vampire
I am Jack's inflamed sense of rejection.[Mo0:30]
Posts: 1,565
|
Post by elenasaur on Mar 10, 2010 19:04:04 GMT -5
1.(500) Days of Summer 2.Danny Deckchair 3.Avatar 3D* 4.Star Trek 5.Walk the Line 6.Whip It 7.Fight Club 8.Bring it On 9.Pleasantville 10. Julie and Julia 11. 9 12. Role Models 13. 40 Year Old Virgin 14. The Goonies 15. Enchanted 16. Zombieland 17. Animal House 18. Almost Famous 19. Pan's Labyrinth 20. The Spirit 21. Apocalypse 22. The Mighty Ducks 23. Taking of Pelham 123 24. Diary of a Mad Black Woman 25. City of Ember 26. Where the Wild Things Are 27. Pulp Fiction 28. Pretty Woman 29. Inglourious Basterds 30. He's Just Not that Into You
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
|
Post by Jsebold87 on Mar 10, 2010 21:41:47 GMT -5
2010 Movie Challenge: Goal 250
1. Paranormal Activity 2. X-Men Origins: Wolverine 3. Jaws 4. Jaws 2 5. Fear 6. Don't Say a Word 7. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring (Extended Version) 8. Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer 9. The Land Before Time 10. Untraceable 11. The Haunted Airman 12. Supernova 13. Deep Blue Sea 14. Zodiac 15. Just Married 16. Transformers 17. Paranormal Entity 18. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 19. A Haunting in Georgia 20. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (Extended Version) 21. Congo 22. Happily N'Ever After 23. Public Enemies 24. The Addams Family 25. The Dark Knight 26. X-Men 27. What About Bob? 28. Resident Evil 29. A Perfect Getaway 30. Titanic (1997) 31. The Addams Family Values 32. Resident Evil: Apocalypse 33. Resident Evil: Extinction 34. My Little Eye 35. Deadline 36. The Nuremberg Trials 37. Untold Stories of Columbine 38. The Searchers 39. Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins 40. Independence Day 41. Bowling for Columbine 42. Pocahontas 43. Signs 44. An American Haunting 45. Titanic (1953) 46. Twister 47. The Code Conspiracy 48. The Yearling 49. Jurassic Park 50. The Lodger 51. Up 52. Weekend at Bernie's 53. Pandorum 54. Lake Placid 55. Lake Placid 2 56. The Lost World: Jurassic Park 57. Knowing 58. Gamer 59. Storm of the Century 60. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery 61. Jurassic Park 3 62. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 63. The Meerkats 64. Cold Creek Manor 65. The Devil's Arithmetic 66. Austin Powers: Goldmember 67. The Donner Party 68. Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd 69. The Longest Yard 70. The Exorcism of Emily Rose 71. Legally Blonde 72. Over the Hedge 73. Law Abiding Citizen 74. Heidi 75. U-571 76. An American Crime 77. Orphan
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
elenasaur
Ensouled Vampire
I am Jack's inflamed sense of rejection.[Mo0:30]
Posts: 1,565
|
Post by elenasaur on Mar 12, 2010 21:45:17 GMT -5
1.(500) Days of Summer 2.Danny Deckchair 3.Avatar 3D* 4.Star Trek 5.Walk the Line 6.Whip It 7.Fight Club 8.Bring it On 9.Pleasantville 10. Julie and Julia 11. 9 12. Role Models 13. 40 Year Old Virgin 14. The Goonies 15. Enchanted 16. Zombieland 17. Animal House 18. Almost Famous 19. Pan's Labyrinth 20. The Spirit 21. Apocalypse 22. The Mighty Ducks 23. Taking of Pelham 123 24. Diary of a Mad Black Woman 25. City of Ember 26. Where the Wild Things Are 27. Pulp Fiction 28. Pretty Woman 29. Inglourious Basterds 30. He's Just Not that Into You 31. G.I. Joe: Rise of the Cobra
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
|
Post by Jsebold87 on Mar 13, 2010 5:04:18 GMT -5
2010 Movie Challenge: Goal 250
1. Paranormal Activity 2. X-Men Origins: Wolverine 3. Jaws 4. Jaws 2 5. Fear 6. Don't Say a Word 7. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring (Extended Version) 8. Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer 9. The Land Before Time 10. Untraceable 11. The Haunted Airman 12. Supernova 13. Deep Blue Sea 14. Zodiac 15. Just Married 16. Transformers 17. Paranormal Entity 18. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 19. A Haunting in Georgia 20. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (Extended Version) 21. Congo 22. Happily N'Ever After 23. Public Enemies 24. The Addams Family 25. The Dark Knight 26. X-Men 27. What About Bob? 28. Resident Evil 29. A Perfect Getaway 30. Titanic (1997) 31. The Addams Family Values 32. Resident Evil: Apocalypse 33. Resident Evil: Extinction 34. My Little Eye 35. Deadline 36. The Nuremberg Trials 37. Untold Stories of Columbine 38. The Searchers 39. Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins 40. Independence Day 41. Bowling for Columbine 42. Pocahontas 43. Signs 44. An American Haunting 45. Titanic (1953) 46. Twister 47. The Code Conspiracy 48. The Yearling 49. Jurassic Park 50. The Lodger 51. Up 52. Weekend at Bernie's 53. Pandorum 54. Lake Placid 55. Lake Placid 2 56. The Lost World: Jurassic Park 57. Knowing 58. Gamer 59. Storm of the Century 60. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery 61. Jurassic Park 3 62. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 63. The Meerkats 64. Cold Creek Manor 65. The Devil's Arithmetic 66. Austin Powers: Goldmember 67. The Donner Party 68. Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd 69. The Longest Yard 70. The Exorcism of Emily Rose 71. Legally Blonde 72. Over the Hedge 73. Law Abiding Citizen 74. Heidi 75. U-571 76. An American Crime 77. Orphan 78. What Lies Beneath 79. Men In Black 80. Men In Black 2 81. Scream 82. Scream 2 83. Scream 3
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
Jezebel Jinx
Descendant of a Toaster Oven
[Mo0:15]
Posts: 640
|
Post by Jezebel Jinx on Mar 13, 2010 10:53:55 GMT -5
Movie Goal: 100 Even though I think that goal number is pushing it, I'll try for 100. I don't watch a whole lot of movies. Blue = Strongly Recommend/Love It Black = Like It Red = Wouldn't Recommend/Hated It * = Watched in Theaters1. The Evil Dead 2. Evil Dead II: Dead by Dawn3. Army of Darkness4. Double Jeopardy 5. Law Abiding Citizen6. Terminator7. Terminator 2: Judgment Day8. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines9. Terminator Salvation 10. Punisher: War Zone 11. Paranormal Activity12. The Final Destination 13. A Nightmare on Elm Street 14. ANoES: The Dream Master 15. ANoES: The Dream Child 16. ANoES: The Final Nightmare
|
|
patxshand
Ensouled Vampire
Writer/director/Amy Acker's husband.[Mo0:0]
Posts: 1,918
|
Post by patxshand on Mar 13, 2010 14:09:47 GMT -5
GOAL: 300 200. I want to write a lot and have a social life, so 300... not so much. 1. Youth in Revolt * 2. Chocolate (Thai film) 3. (500) Days of Summer 4. Superbad (11th time, probably) 5. Chasing Amy (third time) 6. Deliverance 7. Meatball Machine 8. Avatar* 9. Public Enemies 10. The Evil Dead 11. Paranormal Activity 12. Away We Go 13. Bill and Ted's Excellent Adventure 14. Monty Python and the Holy Grail 15. Monty Python's Life of Brian----------NEW
Even better than The Holy Grail!
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
elenasaur
Ensouled Vampire
I am Jack's inflamed sense of rejection.[Mo0:30]
Posts: 1,565
|
Post by elenasaur on Mar 13, 2010 16:37:41 GMT -5
1.(500) Days of Summer 2.Danny Deckchair 3.Avatar 3D* 4.Star Trek 5.Walk the Line 6.Whip It 7.Fight Club 8.Bring it On 9.Pleasantville 10. Julie and Julia 11. 9 12. Role Models 13. 40 Year Old Virgin 14. The Goonies 15. Enchanted 16. Zombieland 17. Animal House 18. Almost Famous 19. Pan's Labyrinth 20. The Spirit 21. Apocalypse 22. The Mighty Ducks 23. Taking of Pelham 123 24. Diary of a Mad Black Woman 25. City of Ember 26. Where the Wild Things Are 27. Pulp Fiction 28. Pretty Woman 29. Inglourious Basterds 30. He's Just Not that Into You 31. G.I. Joe: Rise of the Cobra 32. The Time Traveler's Wife
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
|
Post by SlayerLV on Mar 14, 2010 5:55:04 GMT -5
New Goal- 150
1. Resident Evil: Extinction 2. Hostel 3. Walk the Line 4. Fight Club 5. Saw 6 6. Ammityville Horror 7. Halloween 2 (remake) 8. Cold Creek Manor 9. The Hills Have Eyes 2 10. 30 Days of Night 11. Independence Day 12. Mission Impossible 3 13. Gone In 60 Seconds 14. Friday the 13th: Jason Goes To Hell 15. Saw 16. Saw 3 17. Hostel 18. Hostel 2 19. Joy Ride 2 20. Wrong Turn 2: Dead End 21. Slither
|
|
Jezebel Jinx
Descendant of a Toaster Oven
[Mo0:15]
Posts: 640
|
Post by Jezebel Jinx on Mar 15, 2010 11:03:43 GMT -5
Goal: 100
Blue = Strongly Recommend/Love It Black = Like It/Just Ok Red = Wouldn't Recommend/Hated It * = Watched in Theaters Bold = New to List
1. The Evil Dead 2. Evil Dead II: Dead by Dawn 3. Army of Darkness 4. Double Jeopardy 5. Law Abiding Citizen 6. Terminator 7. Terminator 2: Judgment Day 8. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 9. Terminator Salvation 10. Punisher: War Zone 11. Paranormal Activity 12. The Final Destination 13. A Nightmare on Elm Street 14. ANoES: The Dream Master 15. ANoES: The Dream Child 16. ANoES: The Final Nightmare 17. Sabrina the Teenage Witch
|
|
|
Post by Jsebold87 on Mar 16, 2010 4:45:14 GMT -5
2010 Movie Challenge: Goal 250
1. Paranormal Activity 2. X-Men Origins: Wolverine 3. Jaws 4. Jaws 2 5. Fear 6. Don't Say a Word 7. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring (Extended Version) 8. Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer 9. The Land Before Time 10. Untraceable 11. The Haunted Airman 12. Supernova 13. Deep Blue Sea 14. Zodiac 15. Just Married 16. Transformers 17. Paranormal Entity 18. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 19. A Haunting in Georgia 20. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (Extended Version) 21. Congo 22. Happily N'Ever After 23. Public Enemies 24. The Addams Family 25. The Dark Knight 26. X-Men 27. What About Bob? 28. Resident Evil 29. A Perfect Getaway 30. Titanic (1997) 31. The Addams Family Values 32. Resident Evil: Apocalypse 33. Resident Evil: Extinction 34. My Little Eye 35. Deadline 36. The Nuremberg Trials 37. Untold Stories of Columbine 38. The Searchers 39. Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins 40. Independence Day 41. Bowling for Columbine 42. Pocahontas 43. Signs 44. An American Haunting 45. Titanic (1953) 46. Twister 47. The Code Conspiracy 48. The Yearling 49. Jurassic Park 50. The Lodger 51. Up 52. Weekend at Bernie's 53. Pandorum 54. Lake Placid 55. Lake Placid 2 56. The Lost World: Jurassic Park 57. Knowing 58. Gamer 59. Storm of the Century 60. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery 61. Jurassic Park 3 62. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 63. The Meerkats 64. Cold Creek Manor 65. The Devil's Arithmetic 66. Austin Powers: Goldmember 67. The Donner Party 68. Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd 69. The Longest Yard 70. The Exorcism of Emily Rose 71. Legally Blonde 72. Over the Hedge 73. Law Abiding Citizen 74. Heidi 75. U-571 76. An American Crime 77. Orphan 78. What Lies Beneath 79. Men In Black 80. Men In Black 2 81. Scream 82. Scream 2 83. Scream 3 84. The Game Plan 85. 88 Minutes 86. Capitalism: A Love Story 87. The Haunting of Molly Hartley
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
Jezebel Jinx
Descendant of a Toaster Oven
[Mo0:15]
Posts: 640
|
Post by Jezebel Jinx on Mar 19, 2010 14:38:40 GMT -5
Goal: 100
Blue = Strongly Recommend/Love It Black = Like It/Just Ok Red = Wouldn't Recommend/Hated It * = Watched in Theaters Bold = New to List
1. The Evil Dead 2. Evil Dead II: Dead by Dawn 3. Army of Darkness 4. Double Jeopardy 5. Law Abiding Citizen 6. Terminator 7. Terminator 2: Judgment Day 8. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 9. Terminator Salvation 10. Punisher: War Zone 11. Paranormal Activity 12. The Final Destination 13. A Nightmare on Elm Street 14. ANoES: The Dream Master 15. ANoES: The Dream Child 16. ANoES: The Final Nightmare 17. Sabrina the Teenage Witch 18. Halloween (original) 19. The Princess Diaries 20. The Craft
|
|
Iceeh★
Bad Ass Wicca
Also, Angels.
Somewhere, along in the bitterness.[Mo0:7]
Posts: 2,298
|
Post by Iceeh★ on Mar 20, 2010 2:24:35 GMT -5
Goal: 50
1. High School Musical 3 2. Avatar* 3. D.E.B.S. 4. Dead Poets Society 5. Dances With Wolves 6. Ponyo 7. The Invention of Lying
This marks the first movie of the year that I watched on DVD in the comfort of my own home! It was a teensy bit slow at parts, but very interesting, funny and thought provoking.
Black = Liked it/T'was alright. Green = Loved it! Blue = Super loved it! * = Watched in da cinema.
|
|
Randi Giles
Wise-cracking Sidekick
I Want to Believe
Moon Eyes in disguise.[Mo0:34]
Posts: 2,616
|
Post by Randi Giles on Mar 20, 2010 10:17:22 GMT -5
Goal: 150
1. The Hills Have Eyes 2 2. The X Files (I want to believe) 3. National Security 4. Resident Evil 5. Resident Evil Apocalypse 6. Resident Evil Extinction 7. Mr. Deeds 8. 50 First Dates 9. A Day in the Life 10 West Side Story
|
|
Jezebel Jinx
Descendant of a Toaster Oven
[Mo0:15]
Posts: 640
|
Post by Jezebel Jinx on Mar 21, 2010 0:43:52 GMT -5
Goal: 100
Blue = Strongly Recommend/Love It Black = Like It/Just Ok Red = Wouldn't Recommend/Hated It * = Watched in Theaters Bold = New to List
1. The Evil Dead 2. Evil Dead II: Dead by Dawn 3. Army of Darkness 4. Double Jeopardy 5. Law Abiding Citizen 6. Terminator 7. Terminator 2: Judgment Day 8. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 9. Terminator Salvation 10. Punisher: War Zone 11. Paranormal Activity 12. The Final Destination 13. A Nightmare on Elm Street 14. ANoES: The Dream Master 15. ANoES: The Dream Child 16. ANoES: The Final Nightmare 17. Sabrina the Teenage Witch 18. Halloween (original) 19. The Princess Diaries 20. The Craft 21. 2012
|
|
|
Post by Jsebold87 on Mar 21, 2010 2:24:11 GMT -5
2010 Movie Challenge: Goal 250
1. Paranormal Activity 2. X-Men Origins: Wolverine 3. Jaws 4. Jaws 2 5. Fear 6. Don't Say a Word 7. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring (Extended Version) 8. Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer 9. The Land Before Time 10. Untraceable 11. The Haunted Airman 12. Supernova 13. Deep Blue Sea 14. Zodiac 15. Just Married 16. Transformers 17. Paranormal Entity 18. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 19. A Haunting in Georgia 20. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (Extended Version) 21. Congo 22. Happily N'Ever After 23. Public Enemies 24. The Addams Family 25. The Dark Knight 26. X-Men 27. What About Bob? 28. Resident Evil 29. A Perfect Getaway 30. Titanic (1997) 31. The Addams Family Values 32. Resident Evil: Apocalypse 33. Resident Evil: Extinction 34. My Little Eye 35. Deadline 36. The Nuremberg Trials 37. Untold Stories of Columbine 38. The Searchers 39. Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins 40. Independence Day 41. Bowling for Columbine 42. Pocahontas 43. Signs 44. An American Haunting 45. Titanic (1953) 46. Twister 47. The Code Conspiracy 48. The Yearling 49. Jurassic Park 50. The Lodger 51. Up 52. Weekend at Bernie's 53. Pandorum 54. Lake Placid 55. Lake Placid 2 56. The Lost World: Jurassic Park 57. Knowing 58. Gamer 59. Storm of the Century 60. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery 61. Jurassic Park 3 62. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 63. The Meerkats 64. Cold Creek Manor 65. The Devil's Arithmetic 66. Austin Powers: Goldmember 67. The Donner Party 68. Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd 69. The Longest Yard 70. The Exorcism of Emily Rose 71. Legally Blonde 72. Over the Hedge 73. Law Abiding Citizen 74. Heidi 75. U-571 76. An American Crime 77. Orphan 78. What Lies Beneath 79. Men In Black 80. Men In Black 2 81. Scream 82. Scream 2 83. Scream 3 84. The Game Plan 85. 88 Minutes 86. Capitalism: A Love Story 87. The Haunting of Molly Hartley 88. Identity 89. Julie & Julia 90. Passengers 91. The Fourth Kind 92. Adventureland 93. New Moon
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
|
Post by SlayerLV on Mar 21, 2010 2:35:34 GMT -5
New Goal- 150
1. Resident Evil: Extinction 2. Hostel 3. Walk the Line 4. Fight Club 5. Saw 6 6. Ammityville Horror 7. Halloween 2 (remake) 8. Cold Creek Manor 9. The Hills Have Eyes 2 10. 30 Days of Night 11. Independence Day 12. Mission Impossible 3 13. Gone In 60 Seconds 14. Friday the 13th: Jason Goes To Hell 15. Saw 16. Saw 3 17. Hostel 18. Hostel 2 19. Joy Ride 2 20. Wrong Turn 2: Dead End 21. Slither 22. Remember Me 23. New Moon
Hey Jess was Adventureland good?
|
|
elenasaur
Ensouled Vampire
I am Jack's inflamed sense of rejection.[Mo0:30]
Posts: 1,565
|
Post by elenasaur on Mar 23, 2010 14:03:50 GMT -5
1.(500) Days of Summer 2.Danny Deckchair 3.Avatar 3D* 4.Star Trek 5.Walk the Line 6.Whip It 7.Fight Club 8.Bring it On 9.Pleasantville 10. Julie and Julia 11. 9 12. Role Models 13. 40 Year Old Virgin 14. The Goonies 15. Enchanted 16. Zombieland 17. Animal House 18. Almost Famous 19. Pan's Labyrinth 20. The Spirit 21. Apocalypse 22. The Mighty Ducks 23. Taking of Pelham 123 24. Diary of a Mad Black Woman 25. City of Ember 26. Where the Wild Things Are 27. Pulp Fiction 28. Pretty Woman 29. Inglourious Basterds 30. He's Just Not that Into You 31. G.I. Joe: Rise of the Cobra 32. The Time Traveler's Wife 33. Monty Python and the Holy Grail 34. American History X
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|
Jezebel Jinx
Descendant of a Toaster Oven
[Mo0:15]
Posts: 640
|
Post by Jezebel Jinx on Mar 24, 2010 22:12:27 GMT -5
Goal: 100
Blue = Strongly Recommend/Love It Black = Like It/Just Ok Red = Wouldn't Recommend/Hated It * = Watched in Theaters Bold = New to List
1. The Evil Dead 2. Evil Dead II: Dead by Dawn 3. Army of Darkness 4. Double Jeopardy 5. Law Abiding Citizen 6. Terminator 7. Terminator 2: Judgment Day 8. Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 9. Terminator Salvation 10. Punisher: War Zone 11. Paranormal Activity 12. The Final Destination 13. A Nightmare on Elm Street 14. ANoES: The Dream Master 15. ANoES: The Dream Child 16. ANoES: The Final Nightmare 17. Sabrina the Teenage Witch 18. Halloween (original) 19. The Princess Diaries 20. The Craft 21. 2012 22. Blast from the Past
|
|
elenasaur
Ensouled Vampire
I am Jack's inflamed sense of rejection.[Mo0:30]
Posts: 1,565
|
Post by elenasaur on Mar 25, 2010 14:42:06 GMT -5
1.(500) Days of Summer 2.Danny Deckchair 3.Avatar 3D* 4.Star Trek 5.Walk the Line 6.Whip It 7.Fight Club 8.Bring it On 9.Pleasantville 10. Julie and Julia 11. 9 12. Role Models 13. 40 Year Old Virgin 14. The Goonies 15. Enchanted 16. Zombieland 17. Animal House 18. Almost Famous 19. Pan's Labyrinth 20. The Spirit 21. Apocalypse 22. The Mighty Ducks 23. Taking of Pelham 123 24. Diary of a Mad Black Woman 25. City of Ember 26. Where the Wild Things Are 27. Pulp Fiction 28. Pretty Woman 29. Inglourious Basterds 30. He's Just Not that Into You 31. G.I. Joe: Rise of the Cobra 32. The Time Traveler's Wife 33. Monty Python and the Holy Grail 34. American History X 35. The Miracle of Life
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch. You'll feel happier for it. * - Watched in theater
|
|
|
Post by Jsebold87 on Mar 27, 2010 13:15:32 GMT -5
Adventureland was okay, it certainly had it's funny bits, but parts of it were slow.
2010 Movie Challenge: Goal 250
1. Paranormal Activity 2. X-Men Origins: Wolverine 3. Jaws 4. Jaws 2 5. Fear 6. Don't Say a Word 7. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring (Extended Version) 8. Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer 9. The Land Before Time 10. Untraceable 11. The Haunted Airman 12. Supernova 13. Deep Blue Sea 14. Zodiac 15. Just Married 16. Transformers 17. Paranormal Entity 18. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 19. A Haunting in Georgia 20. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (Extended Version) 21. Congo 22. Happily N'Ever After 23. Public Enemies 24. The Addams Family 25. The Dark Knight 26. X-Men 27. What About Bob? 28. Resident Evil 29. A Perfect Getaway 30. Titanic (1997) 31. The Addams Family Values 32. Resident Evil: Apocalypse 33. Resident Evil: Extinction 34. My Little Eye 35. Deadline 36. The Nuremberg Trials 37. Untold Stories of Columbine 38. The Searchers 39. Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins 40. Independence Day 41. Bowling for Columbine 42. Pocahontas 43. Signs 44. An American Haunting 45. Titanic (1953) 46. Twister 47. The Code Conspiracy 48. The Yearling 49. Jurassic Park 50. The Lodger 51. Up 52. Weekend at Bernie's 53. Pandorum 54. Lake Placid 55. Lake Placid 2 56. The Lost World: Jurassic Park 57. Knowing 58. Gamer 59. Storm of the Century 60. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery 61. Jurassic Park 3 62. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 63. The Meerkats 64. Cold Creek Manor 65. The Devil's Arithmetic 66. Austin Powers: Goldmember 67. The Donner Party 68. Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd 69. The Longest Yard 70. The Exorcism of Emily Rose 71. Legally Blonde 72. Over the Hedge 73. Law Abiding Citizen 74. Heidi 75. U-571 76. An American Crime 77. Orphan 78. What Lies Beneath 79. Men In Black 80. Men In Black 2 81. Scream 82. Scream 2 83. Scream 3 84. The Game Plan 85. 88 Minutes 86. Capitalism: A Love Story 87. The Haunting of Molly Hartley 88. Identity 89. Julie & Julia 90. Passengers 91. The Fourth Kind 92. Adventureland 93. New Moon 94. The Proposal 95. Sorority Row 96. Phone Booth 97. A Nightmare On Elm Street 98. Shrek the Halls 99. A Nightmare On Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge 100. The Emperor's New Groove 101. The Alamo 102. Night At the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian 103. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy 104. Birthday Girl 105. A Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors 106. Wall-E 107. Balto
Blue - Highly recommended Red - Don't watch, waste of time * - Watched in theater
|
|